Categories

Converters (New Generation of Media Fiber Converter)

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
ET-912MSC+10/100Base-TX To 100Base-FX Multimode Fiber Converter,(SC/MM/1310nm/2KM)
Features - Complies with IEEE 802.3 10Base-T, 802.3u 100Base-TX & 100Base-FX Standard. ..
RM273.00
Ex Tax: RM273.00
ET-912SC3+	10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Singlemode Fiber Converter,(SC/SM/1310nm/30KM)
Standards IEEE 802.3 10BaseT IEEE 802.3u 100BaseTX/100BaseFX ..
RM559.00
Ex Tax: RM559.00
ET-913MC+	1000Base-TX To 1000Base-SX Multiomde Fiber Converter,(SC/MM/850nm/550M)
Standards IEEE802.3 10BaseT IEEE802.3u 100BaseTX IEEE 802..
RM702.00
Ex Tax: RM702.00
ET-913SC1+	1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Singlemode Fiber Converter,(SC/SM/1310nm/10KM)
Standards IEEE802.3..
RM975.00
Ex Tax: RM975.00
Powered By OpenCart
EZ Net Store © 2019